Show results of our papillons in 2013 year
December 15 -
International Show, CACIB, Russia, Stavropol'
Expert: Markov Damir
December 01 -
National Show, CAC "Andromeda", Russia, Moscow
Expert: Mordvinova T., Rossiya
December 01 -
National Show, CAC "Mega", Russia, Moscow
Expert: Belkin N., Rossiya
Champion of Federation RFOS
November 03 -
International Show, CACIB "Kubok Prezidenta RKF", Russia, N.Novgorod
November 02 -
International Show, CACIB "Sezon v Nizhnem", Russia, N.Novgorod
Expert: Blaha Monika, Avstriya
October 27 -
International Show, CACIB "Chernozem'e", Russia, Voronezh
Expert: Sarmont T., Belarusia
October 20 -
International Show, CACIB "Rossia - 2013", Russia, Moscow
October 20 -
National Club Show, Russia, Moscow
Expert: LAURENT HEINESCHE, LUXEMBOURG
October 19 -
International Show, CACIB "Russia - 2013", Russia, Moscow
Expert: Vija Klucniece, Latviya
October 05 -
National Show, CAC, Russia, Perm'
Expert: Helle Viitkar, Estoniya
Champion of Federation RFSS
September 21 -
National Show, CAC, Russai, Khimki
Expert: Gindulina E., Rossiya
Champion of Federation OANKOO
September 21 -
Club show, Russai, Khimki
Expert: Sedykh N., Rossiya
September 14 -
Club show "Karlin", Russia, Moscow
Expert: Rodina I., Rossiya
September 08 -
National Show, CAC, Russia, Moscow reg., Odintsovo
Expert: Galiaskarov S., Rossiya
August 18 -
International Show, CACIB, Ukraine, Uzhgorod
Expert: Bosnjak Tibor, Serbiya
Champion of Ukraine
August 17 -
International Show, CACIB, Ukraine, Uzhgorod
Expert: Aleksandrova N., Ukraina
Junior Champion of Ukraine
June 29 -
National Show, CAC, Russia, Moscow
Expert: Oganova N., Rossiya
June 29 -
National Show, CAC "Favorit", Russia, Moscow
Expert: Gerasimova M., Rossiya
June 08 -
Club show "Imperia zvezd", Russia, Moscow
Expert: BRUCE JENKINS, YuAR
June 08 -
National Show, CAC, Russia, Moscow
Expert: Grigorenko T., Rossiya
May 12 -
National Show, CAC "Yugniy Ural", Russia, Chelyabinsk
Expert: Chaykovskaya F., Russia
RKF Champion
May 12 -
National Show, CAC "Kubok Helsi", Russia, Chelyabinsk
Expert: Sokolova L., Russia
RKF Champion
April 21 -
Club show "Liga'S", Russia, Moscow
Expert: Oganova N., Rossiya
April 14 -
National Show, CAC, Russia, Moscow
Expert: Gavrilova Ya., Rossiya
March 24 -
International Show, CACIB "Evrazia-2013", Russia, Moscow
Expert: PAUL STANTON Sweden
March 23 -
International Show, CACIB "Evrazia-2013", Russia, Moscow
Expert: KITTY SJONG Denmark
February 17 -
Club show "Favorit", Russia, Moscow
Expert: Olszewski Jerzy, Pol'sha
February 03 -
International Show, CACIB, Poland, Rzeszow
Expert: Junikiewicz Elzbieta, Pol'sha
January 20 -
National Show, CAC, Russia, Moscow
Expert: Patrina M., Rossiya
Champion of Federation OANKOO
January 20 -
National Show, CAC "Kubok Enimalz", Russia, Chelyabinsk
Expert: Permjakov M., Russia
RKF Champion